Hall of Fame

Erika Fairweather

4 June 2017 - NZ Age 13 years - 400 IM - 4:57.81

23 Mar 2017 - NZ Age 13 years - 200 Free - 2:06.89

11 Dec 2016 - NZ Age 12/u years – 400 Free – 4:36.76

10 Dec 2016 – NZ Age 12/u – 800 Free – 9:22.84

     

Nicholas Pryde

2016 - State Short Course Team Australia - Canberra

     
Andrew Trembath      

2016 - Oceania Championships - Fiji

2014 - Junior Pan Pacific Championships - Hawaii

Cecilia Crooks

2016 - State Short Course Team Australia - Canberra

2015 - State Short Course Team Australia - Canberra

Caitlin Deans

2016 - State Short Course Team Australia - Canberra

2016 - Australian Age Group Championships - Melbourne

2015 - State Short Course Team Australia - Canberra

1 Oct 2013 – NZ Age 13 years – 400 Free – 4.23.40

30 Sept 2013 - NZ Age 13 years – 800 Free – 9.04.82

Kate Godfrey

2015 World University Games - Gwangju, Korea

2013 World University Games – Kazan, Russia

2011 Youth Commonwealth Games - Isle of Man

Kurt Crosland 2012– Oceania Championships–Noumea, New Caledonia
Katie Kenneally

2011 World University Games – Shenzhen, China

28 Sept 2009 - NZ Open - 200 Breast - 2:27.19

Matthew Glassford

2013 World University Games – Kazan, Russia

17 April 2009 - NZ 18 years - 200 Breast - 2.17.10

Andrew McMillan

2007 World Championships – Melbourne, Australia

2006 Commonwealth Games – Melbourne, Australia

Elizabeth Van Welie

2002 Commonwealth Games – Manchester, England

2001 World Championships – Fukuoka, Japan

2000 Olympic Games – Sydney, Australia

Jonathan Duncan 2000 Olympic Games – Sydney, Australia
Scott Cameron

1998 Commonwealth Games = Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

1998 World Championships – Perth, Australia

1996 Olympic Games – Atlanta, USA

Jenny Newstead

1996 Paralympic Games – Atlanta, USA

1992 Paralympic Games – Barcelona, Spain

Anna Wilson

1996 Olympic Games – Atlanta, USA

1994 World Championships – Roma, Italy

1994 Commonwealth Games – Victoria, Canada

Robert Johnston       1987 Special Olympic Summer Games – South Bend, USA